The Labyrinth Home Education Cooperative        /schedule/
Username: Password:     Ready to Join? Register here.     Reset Password?
TimeROOM C123ROOM C125ROOM C126ROOM C129ROOM C137ROOM C138ROOM C139
08:30 AMUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
09:00 AMExcellent Writing 1 For Beginners
3rd-8th
MJ Gleichman
Chemistry - High School
8th-12th
Iman Yazdi
The Joy of Art-Beginning
2nd-5th
Judi Byrne
UnavailablePhysics Zip, Zap, Zoom
1st-2nd
Molly Hurd
UnavailableTurning on to Electronics!
5th-9th
Ed Morin
09:30 AMUnavailableUnavailable
10:00 AMExcellent Writing 2
3rd-8th
MJ Gleichman
Adventures in Literature
4th-6th
Patty Spear
Intermediate Drawing
5th-Adult
Judi Byrne
Geology Rocks
4th-5th
Molly Hurd
UnavailableMusic Theory & Musicianship
8th-12th
Theresa Sauvage
Turning on to Electronics!
5th-7th FULL, 1 Waiting
Ed Morin
10:30 AMUnavailable
11:00 AMGlobal Citizens 2 (High School Level)
8th-12th
Laura Koch
Nature Studies
K-1st FULL, 2 Waiting
Kate Maher
Drawing and More: Illustrated Journaling
2nd-6th
Meka Zieger
Knitting Projects
10th-Adult
Amy Flowers
Middle School Chemistry
6th-8th
Molly Hurd
UnavailablePuzzles and Patterns
6th-9th
Iman Yazdi
11:30 AMUnavailable
11:55 AMUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableYearbook
6th-12th
Karen Moulton
12:30 PMFive in a Row 2
K-2nd
Pat Sechrist
Natural Science
4th-5th
Kate Maher
Drawing and More: Illustrated Journaling
6th-Adult FULL, 0 Waiting
Meka Zieger
Hand-Knit Mitts that Fit & More
10th-Adult
Amy Flowers
Earth Science/Geology
8th-12th
Molly Hurd
UnavailableTurning on to Electronics!
7th-12th
Ed Morin
01:00 PMUnavailable
01:30 PMGirls Rock! 4
2nd-12th
Pat Sechrist
Natural Science
2nd-3rd FULL, 0 Waiting
Kate Maher
UnavailableUnavailableScience Safari
3rd-4th FULL, 0 Waiting
Molly Hurd
UnavailableUnavailable
02:00 PMUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
02:30 PMUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
03:00 PMTeen/Tween Group
6th-Adult
Debra Tan (Duniho)
UnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
03:30 PMUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable

 

 


TimeROOM C140ROOM C143ROOM Gym-AROOM Gym-BROOM N145ROOM N147AROOM N147B
08:30 AMUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
09:00 AMAmerican Sign Language - Level 2
6th-11th
Diana Bean
Construction Site
pre-K-K
Cynthia Luce
UnavailableKod ly Musicianship Classes (Ages 3-6 approx.)
3yr-1st
Theresa Sauvage
Page to Stage
3rd-12th
Allison Standley
Art with Heart 2 (K-3)
K-3rd
Virginia Ward
Unavailable
09:30 AMUnavailableUnavailable
10:00 AMIntro to Theatre
2nd-7th
Allison Standley
Construction Site
3yr-pre-K
Cynthia Luce
Developmental PE: Locomotor & Spatial Mapping
K-2nd
Jacob Echevarria
UnavailableUnavailableUnavailableCreative Crafts of the World (Three)
6th-Adult
Marilyn Romatka
10:30 AMUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
11:00 AMDance Attack
3rd-12th
Allison Standley
Games Galore!
K-1st FULL, 0 Waiting
Cynthia Luce
Generalized PE: Fundamentals of Sports and Fitness
3rd-6th
Jacob Echevarria
UnavailableUnavailableChess Club
K-12th
Slava Mikhailiouk
Creative Crafts of the World (Three)
6th-Adult
Marilyn Romatka
11:30 AMUnavailableUnavailable
11:55 AMUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
12:30 PMAmerican Sign Language - Level 1
5th-10th FULL, 0 Waiting
Diana Bean
Games Galore!
2nd-3rd FULL, 0 Waiting
Cynthia Luce
Foundations of PE for Lifetime Fitness
3yr-K
Jacob Echevarria
UnavailableTheatre for tiny actors
K-2nd
Allison Standley
Art with Heart 1 (Preschool)
3yr-pre-K
Virginia Ward
Creative Crafts of the World: the Early Years
3rd-4th
Marilyn Romatka
01:00 PMUnavailable
01:30 PMMusical Rhythms and Beats
1st-3rd
Diana Bean
UnavailableSports Education
7th-12th
Jacob Echevarria
UnavailablePerformance through Song and Voice
3rd-12th
Allison Standley
Art and Engineering
3rd-6th FULL, 0 Waiting
Virginia Ward
Unavailable
02:00 PMUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
02:30 PMUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
03:00 PMUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
03:30 PMUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable

 

 


TimeROOM S114ROOM S116ROOM S118ROOM unassigned
08:30 AMUnavailableUnavailableprivate music instruction
1st-Adult FULL, 0 Waiting
Dennis Helppie
Unavailable
09:00 AMReserved
K-K
* Unassigned
Book Club and Writing
6th-9th
Tamarah Lee
private music instruction
1st-Adult
Dennis Helppie
Unavailable
09:30 AMprivate music instruction
1st-Adult FULL, 0 Waiting
Dennis Helppie
Unavailable
10:00 AMFifty Nifty United States
2nd-3rd FULL, 0 Waiting
Diana Bean
Literature and Composition
9th-12th
Tamarah Lee
private music instruction
1st-Adult
Dennis Helppie
Unavailable
10:30 AMprivate music instruction
1st-Adult FULL, 1 Waiting
Dennis Helppie
Unavailable
11:00 AMUnavailableFrench Conversation 1
7th-Adult
Sara Froelich
Unavailable
11:30 AMUnavailableprivate music instruction
1st-Adult
Dennis Helppie
Unavailable
11:55 AMUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable
12:30 PMUnavailableHistory Adventures
4th-7th FULL, 3 Waiting
Patty Spear
private music instruction
1st-Adult FULL, 0 Waiting
Dennis Helppie
Unavailable
01:00 PMUnavailableprivate music instruction
1st-Adult FULL, 0 Waiting
Dennis Helppie
Unavailable
01:30 PMPipe Up Public Speaking & Leadership
7th-12th
Sara Froelich
Mysteries in History
7th-9th FULL, 0 Waiting
Patty Spear
private music instruction
1st-Adult FULL, 1 Waiting
Dennis Helppie
Unavailable
02:00 PMprivate music instruction
1st-Adult FULL, 1 Waiting
Dennis Helppie
Unavailable
02:30 PMUnavailableUnavailableprivate music instruction
1st-Adult
Dennis Helppie
Unavailable
03:00 PMUnavailableUnavailableprivate music instruction
1st-Adult
Dennis Helppie
Unavailable
03:30 PMUnavailableUnavailableUnavailableUnavailable